Spielstand 2018

Schlussstand des WM-Games 2018:

  TotalRd 1Rd 2Rd 3AFVFHFFBon/Malus
1Manuel / Heinz239155653701031715
2Cyrill / Livia2348661571230015
3Nadine / Chrigi22975761292210160
4Sascha / Joelle2083699-822123021-4
5Päde202215615383691611
6Remo198556933821-3015
7Manu / Sven184303327194251115
8Thomas / Florin / Cedric14429321423627130
9Carlo142171951921212515
10Team Hupf11931545356150
11Ladies Team (LZMD)102312322573515

Für alle Detailanalysen, das Auswertungs-PDF zum Download: WM-Game 2018 Journal_Final